Lease Cleaning
Seven Hills, NSW

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Seven Hills Sydney
The Seven Hills Cleaning Service You Can Depend Upon

Seven Hills Lease Cleaning

We all know how grimy places in Seven Hills can be, specially when leaving and that’s why End of Lease Cleaning Blacktown Seven Hills offers a comprehensive lease cleaning Seven Hills NSW service that covers more than 35 tasks to make certain the place is sparkling clean when done.

A 48-hour inspection guarantee applies to each of the cleaning services we offer. This ensures that you are completely satisfied with our service.

Seven Hills Lease Cleaning From Only [min_fee]

  • Satisfaction 100% Guaranteed
  • Over 35 Point Cleaning Checklist
  • More Than 35 Cleaning Items
  • Including Flexible Payment Terms
  • Pro Cleaning Supplies
Call Now 1300 272 569
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali

The End of Lease Cleaning Blacktown Bond Back Promise

The End of Lease Cleaning Blacktown team is proud to provide a choice of lease cleaning services. We make time to identify your needs as a client before selecting up to date cleaning techniques for your kitchen, bathroom, and other parts of the house. Our specialised cleaners are highly trained and understand what must be done to be sure the home looks sparkling clean.

One of the leading factors behind disputes between landlords and tenants is the cleanliness of the home following the lease term. The tenant should hand over the property in the same condition that it was originally given. An experienced cleaning service is the best bet to complete the task correctly. You can expect to avoid any potential for bond deduction if you rely on an expert cleaning service to clean your home at the end of the lease term.

We at End of Lease Cleaning Blacktown have a team of committed cleaners and service staff, who embrace the responsibility to get your full bond back. Our 48 hour inspection guarantee makes sure that if any items do require a more thorough clean, we’ll come back to rectify it free of charge. We also provide a Certificate of Bond Clean which you can use to show the agency proof of the professional service. This way, the property manager will know you had the residence professionally cleaned and hopefully speed up the bond return process.

We are proud of employing the finest cleaners at End of Lease Cleaning Blacktown. This is to ensure our customers feel safe using our team inside their house.

Get in touch today to request a quote for lease cleaning services, and we guarantee that you won’t be disappointed!

Seeking Residential End Of Lease Cleaning?

Are you likely to move away from your current rental home? Well, it’s a really hard task returning the house back to the property manager in the same state it was in before you moved in to it. However, with professional Seven Hills lease cleaners, you can get the house in great condition before leaving, without all the effort of having to do it all yourself.

Our company offers excellent service that covers every aspect of home cleaning at competitive prices. Our lease cleaning packages include over 35 items to ensure you hand over the house in sparkling condition. We understand how grubby the residence can get at the end of the lease term. That is why our company do our very best to get your house sparkling clean before you hand over the property.

End of Lease Cleaning Blacktown Seven Hills is a team of dedicated cleaners and service staff who commit to getting back your full bond at the conclusion of the lease term. We provide a 48 hour inspection guarantee to make sure we correct any errors free of charge if any item needs a more thorough clean.

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Will You Charge For Your Lease Cleaning Service?

We begin at $45 per hour for typical cleaning services, and may vary based upon your specific cleaning requirements. Lease cleaning packages, begin at [min_fee]. Call us right now to recieve an accurate price tailored to your cleaning requirements.

How Long In Advance Do I Need to Book?

It is a good idea to ring us at least a week ahead. The sooner you contact us, the more likely we can fit you in on your preferred date and time. If you wish it to be done today or tomorrow, give us a call and we’ll do all we can to fit you in if possible.

What Payment Options Do You Have For Lease Cleaning?

Our company has several payment options to suit you. We are able to process your payment efficiently and securely, including on the phone and online.

Got Questions?

Who Cleans My Property Or Business?

All our professional lease team have indepth training and qualifications and have are fully police cleared. In addition, we keep up-to-date with cleaning techniques and hold regular training programs to make sure that each of our staff members are knowledgeable about the most efficient and effective cleaning techniques and methods for your property.

Should I Be Present At The Property At The Time Of The Cleaning?

No, you can continue on with your daily schedule, leaving our staff to do all the cleaning. If you are unable to be present at the property at the scheduled time, simply leave the key in a secure location, like a a meter box or letterbox. Just make sure that you call us in advance and inform us.

What If I’m Not Totally Satisfied With The Cleaning?

Our company is proud to provide a high quality cleaning service that you are 100% pleased with. However, if for some reason you are displeased, please inform us immediately and we’ll do what we can to sort it out promptly.

Lease Cleaning Seven Hills 2147 NSW

About Us &

What We Do

We have been proud to be the trusted cleaning provider in Seven Hills NSW. End of Lease Cleaning Blacktown Seven Hills NSW is trusted by commercial partners and property management firms. We have dedicated staff that have undergone intensive training to make sure that they will deliver great results every time. We want to leave every client with a good impression and be completely satisfied with every aspect of our service.

We are ready to help you, whether you want to clean your own home, business or project. Our knowledge and expertise in the cleaning industry is ever growing, which ensures we’re able to offer the most efficient service for all your needs.

We focus on recruiting staff that are committed to providing the the best of work, to ensure or spotless results. In addition, our caring, family orientated business approach ensures that every one of of our people receive the support needed to achieve their potential.

  • Leading Seven Hills Cleaning Provider
  • Extensive Expertise & Industry Knowledge
  • High-Quality Service At Affordable Rates

From small family homes to large office buildings, every one of us at End of Lease Cleaning Blacktown Seven Hills will provide you with the absolute best in customer service and lease cleaning, at the most competitive price.

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 272 569